Home » Shop » Urns » Keepsakes
Keepsakes
$115.00
Honour the memory of loved ones with a custom engraved message.
RK PRODUCTIONS
Categories: All Cremation Products, Urns
Tags: Keepsake, Made in Canada
Call for More Information (604) 475-7322
Related products
-
Pure & Simple
$190.00 Add to cartPure & Simple
Handmade using a centuries old paper making technique, these urns are earth-friendly and will break down in soil.
Made in Canada
Categories: All Cremation Products, Urns$190.00 -
Hearts
$115.00 – $460.00Price range: $115.00 through $460.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageHearts
Resin and plastic-free, all natural minerals are formed into a real stone sculpture. Honour loved ones with a custom engraved message.
RK Productions
Engraving
Keepsake $45 (plus tax)
Urn $75 (plus tax)Categories: All Cremation Products, Urns Tags: Keepsake, Made in Canada$115.00 – $460.00Price range: $115.00 through $460.00 -
Sand & Sea Turtles
$190.00 – $460.00Price range: $190.00 through $460.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSand & Sea Turtles
Small Turtle
Large Turtle
Footprint
Categories: All Cremation Products, Urns Tag: Keepsake$190.00 – $460.00Price range: $190.00 through $460.00 -
Emily
$120.00 – $460.00Price range: $120.00 through $460.00 Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageEmily
AVANTI
Categories: All Cremation Products, Urns Tag: Keepsake$120.00 – $460.00Price range: $120.00 through $460.00
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.